16U

Pool A

South Texas Sliders Pierce Dallas Mustangs Wortham San Antonio Lobos Grant Austin Wings Ketterman

Pool B

South Texas Sliders Pantuso Cooperstown Cobras Seltzer Premier Titans

Waco Storm Dodgers

Pool C

Austin Slam 16 Blue DBAT Furnish Madison Jays Columbia Angels 15

Pool D

South Texas Sliders Longstreet

Texas Stix Phillips Varsity Prep Pattons Austin Wings 15 Black

Pool E

Austin Slam 16 Red

Cooperstown Cobras Kleckner

12 Baseball

San Antonio Lobos Thompson

Pool F

Dallas Mustangs Combs

Loboz

River City Sluggers Austin Wings Sierra Monarchs

South Texas Sliders 15

15U

Pool G

Pool H

Austin Wings Ramsey FW Cats White Cball American

12 Maroon

Pool I

South Texas Sliders Alford

DBAT Bonisio Austin Wings Richardson Houston Raiders

Pool J

South Texas Sliders Davila

DBAT Slayden Austin Slam 15 Blue Premier Titans Webb

FW Cats Black

Austin Slam 15 Red

Kerrville Indians

Premier Titans Brown

Pool K Cball National Texas Stix Bolivar

Austin Wings Hauser

Waco Storm Astros

Thursday, June 13th (1st Day of Pool Play) 1 hr. 45 minute time limit – HOME TEAM LISTED LAST
Blossom  Athletic  Center

UTSA

McAllister Park #8 McAllister Park #9 McAllister Park #10
10:00 a.m. 10:30 a.m. Cball National v.Wings Hauser 10:30 a.m. Austin Wings Black 15 v.Varsity Prep Pattons 10:30 a.m.

Austin Wings Ramsey v.

Cball American

12:05 p.m. 12:30 p.m.

Wings Hauser v.

Waco Storm Astros

12:30 p.m. Varsity Prep Pattons v.Sliders Longstreet 12:30 p.m.

Cball American v.

12 Maroon

2:30 p.m. SA Lobos Grant v.Wings Ketterman 2:30 p.m.

Austin Slam 15 Red v.

Kerrville Indians

2:30 p.m. Austin Slam 16 Red v.Lobos Thompson 2:30 p.m. FW Cats White v.Wings Ramsey
4:30 p.m. Sliders Davila v.Austin Slam Blue 3:30 p.m.

Sliders Pantuso v.

Waco Storm Dodgers

4:30 p.m.

Texas Stix Bolivar v.

Cball National

4:30 p.m.

12 Baseball v.

Austin Slam 16 Red

4:30 p.m. 12 Maroon v.FW Cats White
6:30 p.m.

Premier Titans Brown v.

FW Cats Black

5:35 p.m.

Sliders Pierce v.

Mustangs Wortham

6:30 p.m. Waco Storm Astros v.Texas Stix Bolivar 6:30 p.m. Lobos Thompson v.Cobras Kleckner 6:30 p.m.

Houston Raiders v.

DBAT Bonisio

8:30 p.m. Cobras Seltzer v.Sliders Pantuso 7:40 p.m. Sliders Longstreet v.Texas Stix Phillips 8:30 p.m.

DBAT Slayden v.

Premier Titans Webb

8:30 p.m.

Cobras Kleckner v.

12 Baseball

8:30 p.m.

Waco Storm Dodgers v.

Premier Titans

Smithson Valley HS

Johnson  HS

Madison  HS

10:00 a.m.

Austin Wings Sierra v.

Monarchs

12:05 p.m. River City Sluggers v.Austin Wings Sierra 10:30 a.m.

Austin Slam Blue v.

Madison Jays

2:10 p.m.

Monarchs v.

River City Sluggers

12:30 p.m. South Texas Sliders Alford v.Austin Wings Richardson 12:35 p.m.

Columbia Angels 15 v.

Austin Slam Blue

4:15 p.m.

Sliders 15 v.

Loboz

2:30 p.m.

Austin Wings Richardson v.

Houston Raiders

2:40 p.m. Madison Jays v.DBAT Furnish
6:20 p.m.

Loboz v.

Dallas Mustangs Combs

4:45 p.m.

DBAT Furnish v.

Columbia Angels 15

8:25 p.m.

Dallas Mustangs Combs v.

Sliders 15

Friday, June 14th (2nd and Concluding  Day of Pool Play) 1 hr. 50 minute time limit – COIN FLIP DETERMINES HOME TEAM FOR EVERYONE’S THIRD GAME
Blossom Athletic Center

UTSA

McAllister Park #8 McAllister Park #9 McAllister Park #10
9:30 a.m.

Houston Raiders v.

Sliders Alford

9:30 a.m.

Columbia Angels 15 v.

Madison Jays

9:30 a.m.

Kerrville Indians v.

Premier Titans Brown

9:30 a.m. FW Cats Black v.Austin Slam 15 Red 9:30 a.m.

Loboz v.

River City Sluggers

11:35 a.m. DBAT Bonisio v. Wings Richardson 11:35 a.m.

Austin Slam Blue v.

DBAT Furnish

11:35 a.m. Premier Titans Brown v. Austin Slam 15 Red 11:35 a.m. FW Cats Black v. Kerrville Indians 11:35 a.m. Sliders Pantuso v. Premier Titans
1:40 p.m.

Texas Stix Bolivar v.

Wings Hauser

1:40 p.m.

Dallas Mustangs Combs v.

Austin Wings Sierra

1:40 p.m.

Premier Titans Webb v.

Sliders Davila

1:40 p.m.

Austin Slam Blue v.

DBAT Slayden

1:40 p.m. Premier Titans v.Cobras Seltzer
3:45 p.m. Sliders Longstreet v. Wings Black 15 3:45 p.m. 12 Baseball v. Lobos Thompson 3:45 p.m.

Premier Titans Webb v.

Austin Slam Blue

3:45 p.m. DBAT Slayden v. Sliders Davila 3:45 p.m. Cobras Seltzer v. Waco Storm Dodgers
Smithson Valley HS

Johnson HS

Madison HS

10:00 a.m

Wings Ramsey v.

12 Maroon

9:30 a.m. Sliders Pierce v. SA Lobos Grant 9:30 a.m. Waco Storm v. Cball National
12:05 p.m.

Sliders 15 v. Monarchs

11:35 a.m.

Mustangs Wortham v.

SA Lobos Grant

11:30 a.m.

Texas Stix Phillips v.

Wings Black 15

2:10 p.m.

Cobras Kleckner v.

Slam 16 Red

1:40 p.m.

Wings Ketterman v.

Sliders Pierce

1:35 p.m. Texas Stix Phillips v. Varsity Prep Pattons
4:15 p.m. DBAT Bonisio v. Sliders Alford 3:45 p.m. Wings Ketterman v. Mustangs Wortham 3:45 p.m. FW Cats White v. Cball American